LABRE-RJ
Desde 1934 - Ano LXXXIII
Local UTC OffSet
   
Organização
LABRE-RJ
 Presidência PY1PM PAULO ROBERTO MONTEIRO ARAUJO
 Vice-Presidência PY1PP SÉRGIO MENDES DA SILVA
 Secretaria Geral PY1PDF FRANCISCO JACSON DOS SANTOS
 Diretoria Financeira ** VAGO  
 Diretoria Técnica PU1LIG GIL FALEIRO GONÇALVES
 Diretoria de Radioamadorismo e Ensino PY1ALT ALEXANDRE LEITE TURELLA
 Diretoria de Relações Públicas PU1JFX RODRIGO DA ROCHA PEREIRA
 Diretoria de Patrimônio PY1AK ROBERTO LUIZ GONÇALVES
 Diretoria Social PU1TMT SOLANGE FALEIRO GONÇALVES
 Diretoria Jurídica PU1PLN FRANCISCO PEIXOTO LINS NETO
 Assessoria de Eletrônica e Rádio Eletricidade PY1NFU MARCO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA DE MELLO
 Assessoria de Eventos  
 Assessoria de Radioescotismo PY1LOF VIRGILIO CESAR GARCIA LEANDRO
 Assessoria do Bureau de QSL's PU1USM VALDETE DA SILVA DE MATTOS
 Assessoria de Saúde, Socorro e Resgate ALVAREZ DE ARAUJO NEGREIROS
 Assessoria do Serviço de Rádio Cidadão PU1UYD CARLOS EDUARDO QUEIROZ CHALHOUB
CONSELHO ESTADUAL
 Presidente PY1TC TEONAS CARVALHO FERREIRA
 Vice-Presidente PY1BA WAGNER PEDRO DE MELLO
 Secretário PU1KCT GETÚLIO FRANCISCO GOMES
 Presidente da Comissão Fiscal PY1NFU MARCO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA DE MELLO
 Secretário da Comissão Fiscal PU1RVG RICARDO VICTÓRIO GOLDONI FILHO
 Vogal Comissão Fiscal PU1RBE CARLOS RAUL GOMES HIRDEIRO ESTEVES
 Conselheiro PU1WMD WILSON DANTAS MOREIRA
 Conselheiro  
 Conselheiro ** VAGO  
 Conselheiro ** VAGO  
 Conselheiro  
SUBDIRETORIAS REGIONAIS
 Região Baixadas Litorâneas PY1RLP ROMMEL SOARES MORORÓ
Araruama, Armação dos Búzios, Arraial do Cabo, Cabo Frio, Casimiro de Abreu, Iguaba Grande, Rio das Ostras, São Pedro da Aldeia, Saquarema, Silva Jardim
 Região Costa Verde ** VAGO  
 Região Médio Paraíba PU1LMN ALEXANDRE BICHARA MARTINS
Barra do Piraí, Barra Mansa, Miguel Pereira, Itatiaia, Pinheiral, Piraí, Porto Real, Quatis, Resende, Rio Claro, Rio das Flores, Valença, Vassouras, Volta Redonda
 Região Noroeste PU1VAZ DIEGO TOSTES VAZ
Aperibé, Bom Jesus do Itabapoana, Cambuci, Cardoso Moreira, Italva, Itaocara, Itaperuna, Laje do Muriaé, Miracema, Natividade, Porciúncula, São José de Ubá, Santo Antônio de Pádua, Varre-Sai
 Região Norte PU1KOE BRUNO PESSANHA GORDO
Campos dos Goytacazes, Conceição de Macabú, Carapebus, Cardoso Moreira, Macaé, Quissamã, São Fidélis, São Francisco de Itabapoana, São João da Barra
 Região Serrana/Centro-Norte ** VAGO  
 Região Serrana/Centro-Sul PY1UAP UBIRACY ANTONIO PINTO
Guapimirim, Petrópolis, São José do Vale do Rio Preto, Teresópolis
COORDENADORIAS REGIONAIS
 Região Norte Fluminente ** VAGO  
 Região Centro Sul Fluminense ** VAGO  
AGÊNCIAS MUNICIPAIS
 Angra dos Reis PU1SUS SÉRGIO DE OLIVEIRA
 Barra do Piraí PU1JLB LOENIR PINHEIRO BAYLAO
 Barra Mansa PY1CDR VALDAIR RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO
 Bom Jesus do Itabapoana PU1APM LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES AURELIANO
 Conceição de Macabu PU1LOP LUIZ OTÁVIO PEIXOTO TAVARES PAULA
 Macaé PY1USA FABRICIO GOMES DOS SANTOS
 Niterói PU1RVG RICARDO VICTÓRIO GOLDONI FILHO
 Petrópolis PY1BT ALEXANDRE LOURO
 Pinheiral PU1LNB LEANDRO NOVAES BARBOZA
 Piraí PU1MVL MAURÍCIO VICENTE DE SOUZA LIMA
 Quissamã PY1CAF CARLOS ALBERTO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
 Resende PU1RCH FABIO LIMA ROCHA
 São Fidélis PU1LAA THIAGO GUSMAO PEREIRA
 Saquarema RICARDO VIEIRA DA LUZ
 Teresópolis PU1TRI HERCULANO ANTONIO ABRAHÃO
 Valença PY1SY JOSÉ MARCIO NOGUEIRA
 Vassouras PU1TDG MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES
SERVIÇOS

SITES PARCEIROS
VEJA TODOS » 

 
              
LIGA DE AMADORES BRASILEIROS DE RÁDIO EMISSÃO - LABRE-RJ